Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 6

Sponsors

 

Login Form

Tinman Newsletter

 

 

HEATS ARE BELOW...PLEASE BEWARE THAT 1/2 TIN, YOUTH & TINBITS MUST COMPETE DURING THEIR HEAT TIME. See Schedule tab for list of Heat Chart!

 

2017 Heats - List by Last Name alphabetical - updated May 23, 2017

(Please Note: Teams will only have one participants' name from the team below at this time)

If viewing on a mobile device...flip to landscape if screen is not big enough to see times.

 

 

Last Name First Name Event Category Heat # Heat Start Time
Abdai Calista Tinbit #12 11:45am
Abdai Natosha Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Adams Keri Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Adharsingh Natasha Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Aime Joanne Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Aldred Jessica Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Alexander Jennifer Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Allard Gerald Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Anderson Alexis Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Anderson Dan Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Anderson Ian Tinbit #12 11:45am
Anderson Kjell Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Anderson Taylor 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Anderson Tracey Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Ashwin Ava Tinbit #12 11:45am
Ashwin Gemma Tinbit #12 11:45am
Aucoin Suzanne Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Audet Johanne Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Baba Christopher Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Badger Chantal Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Baehr Kathy Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Baethke Alexander 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Baethke Olivia Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Bahl Riley Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Baird Robert Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Ball Gemma Tinbit #12 11:45am
Banda Johnson Brenda Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Bathory-Frota Alberio Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Bathory-Frota Angelica Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Bathory-Frota Julie Anne 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Bathory-Frota Paulo Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Battistella Luke Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Battistella Paul Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Battistella Serena Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Beattie Tara Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Beaudin Amanda Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Beaudin Andrew Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Beaudin Noah Tinbit #12 11:45am
Beaudin Sophia Tinbit #12 11:45am
Beaven John Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Bechard-Kuehner Melissa Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Becker Shauna Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Bench Mathezer Michelle Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Benson Bernie Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Benson Blaine Full Tinman Team #18 2:45pm
Bergeron Lillian Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Bergeron Melisa Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Beswick Jocelyn Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Bews Erin Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Bezeau Darlene Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Bezeau Miriam Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Birch Colin Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Birch Kim Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Birnie-Browne Natasha Full Tinman Team #7 10:15am
Blackwood Jaime Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Blake Beverly Full Tinman Team #1 7:30am
Blasken Scott Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Bloxham Heather Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Boardman martin Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Boersma Annika Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Boersma Henry Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Boersma Kaarina Tinbit #12 11:45am
Boersma Lois Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Boersma Shilo Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Boersma Solomon Tinbit #12 11:45am
Bolton Brady 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Bomersback Emery Tinbit #12 11:45am
Bomersback Grayden Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Bomersback Jace Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Bouvier Jocelyne Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Bowyer Alex Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Bowyer Josh Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Bowyer Leslie-Anne Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Boychuk Lyla Tinbit #12 11:45am
Branagan Jillian Tinbit #12 11:45am
Branagan Mallory Tinbit #12 11:45am
Brasok Kayla Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Bromley Ellen Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Bromley Spencer Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Broomfield Ayla Tinbit #12 11:45am
Brown Aaron 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
brown connor Full Tinman Team #18 2:45pm
Brown Genevieve Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Brown Haleigh Full Tinman Team #7 10:15am
Brown Paul Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Buckland Stacy Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Burgess Stephanie 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Butchart Joey Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Butchart Ty Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Campbell Graham Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Carey Anna 1/2 Tin Team #14 1:00pm
Carlson Cole 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Carnduff Brian Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Carpenter Tesla Tinbit #12 11:45am
Cassidy Ivadelle Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Castillo Kim Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Castillo Lilly Tinbit #12 11:45am
Castillo Matteo Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Chakravorty Jim Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Chakravorty Sam Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Chala Carl Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Chala Carolyn 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Chala Marcus Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Chala Paul Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Chalmers Cindy Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Charko Allie Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Charko Brad Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Cherpeta Alexandra Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Cherpeta Teresa Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Cherpeta Tristan Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Cheverie Randee Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Chobotiuk Jasmine Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Cholik Sharleen Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Choy Kaitlyn Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Choy Sophie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Christison Cynthia Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Clark Dan Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Cleaver Brandon Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Cline Carrie Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Cline Madeleine Full Tinman Team #5 9:25am
Cline Peter Full Tinman Team #5 9:25am
Clingman Petrina Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Clingman Petrina Tinbit #12 11:45am
Clingman Tyler Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Cocks Sadie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Cole Jennifer Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Conner Kerri Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Cousins Ian Tinbit #12 11:45am
Cousins Kathryn Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Cousins Kristen Tinbit #12 11:45am
Coyne Carol Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Cranston Keller Tinbit #12 11:45am
Cranston Nolan Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Cranston Shane Full Tinman Team #7 10:15am
Cranston Sierra Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Creed Brian Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Creed Emma Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Creed Jayme Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Crowe-Swords Jacob Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Crowe-Swords Kaitlyn Tinbit #12 11:45am
Crowe-Swords Sherry 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Culham Myrna Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Czelenski Ben Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
dacanay gerald Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
dacanay sadie Tinbit #12 11:45am
dacanay shannon Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Dalke Alex Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Dalke Ethan Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Danielewicz Lisa Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Danielewicz Sydney Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Darby Michelle Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Davey Matthew Full Tinman Team #3 8:30am
Dawson Norma Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Dean Gabriel 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
dean Joan 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Dean John Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Dease Ava 1/2 Tin Team #14 1:00pm
Dennis Callum Tinbit #12 11:45am
Dennis Kyra Tinbit #12 11:45am
dennison miles Tinbit #12 11:45am
Derksen Carson 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Derksen Wes 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Derochie Coleton Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Dever Ryerson Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Dever Sage Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Dever Teala Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Dietrich Charli Tinbit #12 11:45am
Dietrich Samantha Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Dietrich Shawn Full Tinman Team #7 10:15am
Dietrich Toby Tinbit #12 11:45am
Docherty Cole Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Doerksen Benjamin Tinbit #12 11:45am
Doerksen Samara Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Doyle Ricki Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Drew Sarah Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Dufour Gabriel Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Duk Annika Tinbit #12 11:45am
Dunn Perrin Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Earle Connor Tinbit #12 11:45am
Earle Kale Tinbit #12 11:45am
Earle Karen Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Ebio Sidney Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Edwards Chase Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Edwards Mandy Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Edwards Nolan 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Eisler Avianna Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Eisler Fernanda Full Tinman Team #3 8:30am
Eisler Kelly Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Elghahuagi Mariam 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
elkhatib nadia 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Elli Alicia Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Ellice Debbie Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Elliott Cara Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Ellis Brayden 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Ellis Brooke 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Ellis Kaitlyn 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Ellis Sarah Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Ellis Shane Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Engelhardt Katelyn Tinbit #12 11:45am
Erickson Finley Tinbit #12 11:45am
Erickson Jeff Full Tinman Team #7 10:15am
Escott Esther Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Eskrick Kyle Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Faiola Sierra Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Fehres Avery Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Fehres Liam Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Fenniak Amanda Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Fernandez Mira Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Fieger Kelly Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Fieger Zack Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Fieldwalker Denis Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Findlay Dane Tinbit #12 11:45am
Findlay Daniel Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Findlay Kimberly Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Findlay Melissa 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Fisher John Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Fitzpatrick Deni Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Flagler Grant Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Flaig Don Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Folco Ella Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Foley Teresa Full Tinman Team #18 2:45pm
Foltinek Melissa Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Foltinek Susan Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
fournier julie Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Fradette Kim Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Frail James Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Francisco Denise Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Franklin Austin Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Franklin Janelle Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Fredell Brianne Full Tinman Team #18 2:45pm
Friesen Bryan Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Friesen Jenna Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Froese Dustin Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Gaine Caleb Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Gaine Chris Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Gaine Colby Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Gaine Kenzie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Gallup Anna Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Garson Donna 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Gerrish Lindsay Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Gibb Blake Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Gibb J.D. Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Giles Mary Lou Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Gillis Parker Tinbit #12 11:45am
Girrior Chelsea Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Gjerdrum Barry Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Gjerdrum Charlie Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Gjerdrum Coryn Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Gjerdrum Finn Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Gjerdrum Harrison Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Gjerdrum Kim Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Gjerdrum Vera Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Gorbahn Lynne Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Graham Andy Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Graham Ava Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Graham Ila Tinbit #12 11:45am
Gramlich Ray Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
grams marc 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Granson Ernest Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Granson Kate Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Granson Kate Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Green Kyle Full Tinman Individual #10 11:05am
Gregoire Sébastien Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Gregor Janine Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Gross Michael Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Guidotti Alex Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Gunn Alex 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
hadden tyler Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Hager Dave Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Hager Gabriel Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Hager Jill Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Hager Rosie 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Hagg Gillian Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Hahn Wendy Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Hammond Griffin Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hammond Lindsay Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Hand Maya Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Hand Mike Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Hand Nadia Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Harasimowicz Sonja Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Harasimowicz Sophie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Harker Patti Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Harris Alexandra Tinbit #12 11:45am
Harris Margaret Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Harris Sam Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hart Henry Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hart Kipling Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hart Larysa Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Hartung Taryn Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Hawryluk Sandra Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Headrick Lauren Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Headrick Thomas Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Heal Arlo Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Heal Olivia 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Heal Peter 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Heal Sophie Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Healey Teagan Tinbit #12 11:45am
Heather Susan 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Heide William Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Hejnar Chris 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Hejnar Darlene 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Hejnar Lucas Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Hejnar Maiya Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Hejnar Martin 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Herle Alex Tinbit #12 11:45am
Herle Alexander Youth Team #9 10:50am
Herle Andy Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Herle Neil Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Herle Vivienne Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hildebrand Candace Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Hildebrand Trent Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Hill Aaron Full Tinman Team #7 10:15am
Hill Amanda Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Hill Anderson Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Hill Catriona Full Tinman Individual #7 10:15am
Hill Maggie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hill Margaret 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Hill Merrick 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Hipkin Jody Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Holash Barbara Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Holash John Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Holash Noah Youth Individual #9 10:50am
holbrook jane Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Holditch Brynn Youth Team #9 10:50am
Holditch Cara 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Holditch Hogan 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Holub Dion Tinbit #12 11:45am
Holub Maila Tinbit #12 11:45am
Honess Faren Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Hove Bradley Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Hove Lisa Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Hove Mary-Lynn Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Hove Vienna Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Howard Fabian Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Hummel Andrew Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Hunka Laurie 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Hurst Declan Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hurst Ewan Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hurst Gavin Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Hurst Owen Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Hurst Pam Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Huson Jay Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Hutchinson Elaine Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Hydamacka Alexander Tinbit #12 11:45am
Hydamacka Carey Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Hyde Stefanie Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Hyde Vern Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Hyde Vern Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Ingraham Ethan Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Iremonger Patrick Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Irving Alan Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Irving Cadence Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Irving Jordan Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Irving Melissa Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Irving Todd Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Jack Christison Tinbit #12 11:45am
Jackson Helga Full Tinman Team #5 9:25am
Jansen Krista Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Jaska Emily Tinbit #12 11:45am
Jaska Kellan Tinbit #12 11:45am
Jefferies Alexandra 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Jefferies Dominique Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Jefferies Thomas Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Jenner Corianne Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Jensen Andrew Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Jensen Brock Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Jensen Gloria Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Jensen Ivy Tinbit #12 11:45am
Jensen James Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Jensen Roger Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Jetter Gail Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Johnson Amber Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Johnson Levi Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Johnson Linda Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Johnson Mitzi Full Tinman Team #3 8:30am
Johnson Noah Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Johnson Sonja Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Johnson Trevor Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Johnston Jennifer 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Johnston Kelly Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Johnston Maelle Tinbit #12 11:45am
Johnston Mateo Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Johnston Micah Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Jorgensen Amelie Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Jorgensen Kaia Tinbit #12 11:45am
Jorgensen Lesley Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Jung Andrea Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Kaiser Emma Youth Team #8 10:35am
Kalas Charles Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Kalas Cristina Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Kapcsos Eylee Tinbit #12 11:45am
Kapcsos Jenna Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Kapcsos Keyrai Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Kapcsos Paula 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Kapcssos Anya Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Karambowich Alicia Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Kearl Brendan Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Kearl Kim Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Kee Carly Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Kee Matt Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Kehoe Madison 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Kelbert Janelle Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Keller Brent Full Tinman Team #21 3:55pm
Kelly Paul Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Kelman Tirzah Youth Team #9 10:50am
Keough James Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Keough Madeline Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Ketcheson Sarah Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Khoshnavaz Niloufar Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Kijak Piotr Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Kirnbauer Jen Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Kisser Amy Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Kisser Karen Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Kisser Noah Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Klaudeman Heather Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Kleiboer Quin 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Klesken Amanda Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Knight Eileen Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Knight Sherrie Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Kobluk MIchael Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Koch Charntelle 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Koch Genevieve Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Koch Jordan Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Kotze Leah Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Kotze Nico Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Kotze Riley Tinbit #12 11:45am
Kovacs Adam 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Kovacs Bev Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Kovacs Chelsea 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Kovacs Kelly Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Kovacs Sydney Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Krushel Joshua Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Kuehner Alivia 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Kuehner Steve Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Kuntz Malcolm Tinbit #12 11:45am
Labani Mayar Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Labani Yusef Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Labelle Curt Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Labelle Jennifer Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Labelle Parissa Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Lagace Bianca Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Laird Cam Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Lang Sylvie Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Langagerj Jay 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Larocque Amanda Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Larocque Matthew Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Larsen Erik Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Laughy Jayme Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Launiere Pascale Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Laverick Ben Tinbit #12 11:45am
Laverick Jason Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Law Clement Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Lawson Julie Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Lee Bruce Full Tinman Individual #11 11:25am
Lee Chris Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Lee Dixie Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Leeds Evan Tinbit #12 11:45am
Leeds Robert Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
LeGrandeur Braedon 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Leitao Matthew Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Leitao Paul-Samuel 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Leitao Thomas Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Leusink Spencer Tinbit #12 11:45am
Lockwood Brennen Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Logan Marcy Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Longworth Callum Tinbit #12 11:45am
Longworth Keegan Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Longworth Talise Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Lord Mikayla Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Lord Parker Tinbit #12 11:45am
Low Mark Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
low richard Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Lussier Solah Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Lybbert Aaron Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Lybbert Beckett Tinbit #12 11:45am
Lybbert Chelsey Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Lybbert Sadie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Lyzenga Wendy Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
MacDougall Margo Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Mackenzie Shelly Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Mackie Sam Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
MacLeod Carol Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
MacMillan Fraser Full Tinman Team #6 9:45am
MacPherson Berkly Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
MacPherson Carly Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
MacPherson Carly Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
MacPherson Sue Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
MacSween Maureen 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Magnuson Lyle Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Mahan Casey Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Manabat Ryan Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Mann Amanda Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Mann Charlie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Manning Dawn Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Manning Linda Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Markert Ben Tinbit #12 11:45am
Markert Beth Full Tinman Team #16 1:50pm
Markert Hudson Tinbit #12 11:45am
Markert Taylor Tinbit #12 11:45am
Marks Chris Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Marks Cole Tinbit #12 11:45am
Marks Julia Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Marshall William Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Marsin Bella Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Martell Corey Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Mathezer Carter Tinbit #12 11:45am
Mathezer Olivia Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Mathezer Stephen Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Maxie Craig Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
Mayhew Sage 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
McAllister Pam Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
McAllister Tye Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
McCaffery Claire Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
McCosh Monique Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
McCosh Ryan Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
McCullough Emily Tinbit #12 11:45am
McCullough Erin Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
McCullough William Tinbit #12 11:45am
McCune Ashley Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
McDowell Kyla Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
McKenna Jessica Full Tinman Individual #4 9:00am 
McKenna JW Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
McKenzie Leslie-Anne Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
McKibbin Hayley Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
McKibbin Lola Tinbit #12 11:45am
McKibbin Macy Tinbit #12 11:45am
McKibbin Troy Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
McKinnon Maxine 1/2 Tin Team #13 12:30pm
McVey Christie Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
McVey JJ Tinbit #12 11:45am
Meadows Dawson Tinbit #12 11:45am
Meadows Gary Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Meadows Hayden Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Meadows Lesley Full Tinman Individual #17 2:10pm
Meadows Logan Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Meadows Lynette Full Tinman Team #18 2:45pm
Meadows Ryan Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Melanson Shane Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
MEREAU THERESE Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Merkel Pat Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Merkel Richard Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Merkl Frank Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Messerli Faron Tinbit #12 11:45am
Messerli Laine Tinbit #12 11:45am
Messerli Weston Tinbit #12 11:45am
Meyer Brent Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Michel Grayson Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Miller Caitlin 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Miller Jaime Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Miller Kelly Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Miller Therese Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Minifie-Cloutier Margaret Full Tinman Individual #2 8:05am
Mix Jessica 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Moolman Johannes Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Moolman Sebastian Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Moore Richard Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Morrison Caden Youth Individual #9 10:50am
morrison Hallina Tinbit #12 11:45am
morrison Luke Youth Individual #9 10:50am
morrison ryan 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Morrison Sharla 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Morse Emelia Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Morse Scott Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Motkoski Barbara Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Motkoski Ken Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Motkoski Saige Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Motkoski Whitney Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Mraz Glenn Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Mueller Colton 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Mueller Melanie Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Munoz-Rubie Isaac Tinbit #12 11:45am
Munoz-Rubie Sebastian Tinbit #12 11:45am
Munoz-Rubie Sebastian Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Munro Laura Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Murphy Jessica Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Ndegwa Abigail Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Ndegwa Daniel Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Ndegwa Diana Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Ndegwa Douglas Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Neilson Adalynn Tinbit #12 11:45am
Neilson Brody Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Neilson Kaitlyn Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Neilson Ryan 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
NEILSON Stephanie 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Nelson Wendy Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Ness Kailey 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Neufeld Brenda 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Neufeld Caleb Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Neufeld Randy 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Newman Ian Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Nicholson Celeste Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Niemeyer Bernice Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Nuessler Nancy Full Tinman Team #16 1:50pm
Oakey Jason 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Oakey Nolan 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Oakey Sabrina 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
O'Brien Donald Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
O'Brien Hailey Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
O'Brien Julie Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
O'Brien Liam Youth Individual #9 10:50am
O'Brien Morgan 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
O'Flaherty Brian Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
O'Flaherty Delaney Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
O'Flaherty Fiona Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
O'Flaherty Nicola Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
oke colin Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
oke ethan Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
oke jason Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Oler Ammon Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Oler Bryan Tinbit #12 11:45am
Oler David 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Oxendler Alexei Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Oxendler Pyotr Tinbit #12 11:45am
Page Alexis Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Page Brooklynn Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Page Jessica Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Page Lindsay Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Paolini Joseph 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Park Maru Tinbit #12 11:45am
Park Sean Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
parker robin Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Parkinson Courtenay Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Parsons Gillian Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Parsons Michelle 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Pasolli Alan Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Pasolli Lorna Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Paton Andy Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Paulson James 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Paulson Kent Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Paulson Madeline 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Paulson Melinda Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Paulson Rachel Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Paulson Tracy 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Payne Darcy Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Pedrazzini Matthew Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Peterson Krystof Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Phillips Krista Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Piche Loraine Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Piche-Moor Lise Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Pieterse Jeroen Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Pieterse Kari Tinbit #12 11:45am
Pieterse Nikki Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Pineau Brodie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Pineau Colton Tinbit #12 11:45am
Plosz Krista Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Poelzer Benjamin Tinbit #12 11:45am
Poelzer Gavin Tinbit #12 11:45am
Pollett Brynleigh Tinbit #12 11:45am
POLLETT CLYDE Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Pollett Ian Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Pollett Jeff Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Pollett Rosemary Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Pollett Zoe Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Porter Laura-Leigh Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Pratt Ben Tinbit #12 11:45am
Pratt Jared Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Pratt Michelle Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Prince Gerry Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Pryde Jamie Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Pugsley Todd Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Rafferty Gerry Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Ramcharan Bigelow Rylen 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
reaburn tara Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Reichert Don 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Reid Andrea Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Reid Evan Youth Team #8 10:35am
Reid Jillian Tinbit #12 11:45am
Remmer Jack Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Remmer Rob Full Tinman Team #21 3:55pm
Remmer Ruby Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Richards Kane Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Rissling Evyn Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Rissling Liz Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Ritchie Graig Full Tinman Team #20 3:35pm
Roberts Cherise 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Roberts James Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Roberts Millie Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Robinson Cammie 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Robitaille Charlotte Tinbit #12 11:45am
Robitaille Noel Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Robitaille Taylor Tinbit #12 11:45am
Roe Cohen 1/2 Tin Team #13 12:30pm
Roe David Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Roe Laura Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Rooke Cole Tinbit #12 11:45am
Rooke Melissa Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Rooke Payton Youth Individual #8 10:35am
ROSS ROXANNE Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Roubaud Natalia 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Rumohr Jody Full Tinman Team #16 1:50pm
Rustad Myah Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Rustad Vienna Tinbit #12 11:45am
Rustad Viktoriya Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Rutherford Al Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Rutherford Cohen Tinbit #12 11:45am
Sahlen James Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Sahlen Janna Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Sahlen Stella Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Salmon Brooke Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Salmon Frank 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Salvo Grace Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Saruwatari Brenna Tinbit #12 11:45am
Saruwatari Meghan Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Schadlich Rachel Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Schaff Stephen Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Schalin Cal Full Tinman Team #16 1:50pm
Schalin Elyse Full Tinman Team #16 1:50pm
Schalin Jayda Tinbit #12 11:45am
Schalin Makenzie Tinbit #12 11:45am
Schlenker Carmen Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Schlenker Laurel Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Schlenker Wayne Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Schmidt Emily Full Tinman Individual #5 9:25am
Schule Jamie Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Schwarz Bailey Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Schwarz Tanya Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Scott Adam Full Tinman Individual #15 1:30pm
Scott Coleman Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Scott Derek 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Scott Leo Youth Individual #8 10:35am
Scott Nina 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Scott Sierra Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Scott Thomas Tinbit #12 11:45am
Selby Ella 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Selby John Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Selby Mya 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Selby Quinn Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Sept Rhys Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Severn Kristen Full Tinman Individual #21 3:55pm
Shafer Amanda Full Tinman Individual #6 9:45am
Sheldrake Joe Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Sherwood Karolina Full Tinman Individual #16 1:50pm
Shumlich Jessica Full Tinman Individual #16 1:50pm
Shurtz Teagan Full Tinman Individual #19 3:15pm
Sicotte Sydney Full Tinman Team #21 3:55pm
SIEBENS CARTER Full Tinman Individual #16 1:50pm
SIEBENS ELLEN Full Tinman Individual #16 1:50pm
Simms Emily Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Simms Heather Tinbit #12 11:45am
Simms Nathan 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Simms Susan Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Simoneau Anne-Marie Full Tinman Individual #7 10:15am
Skinner Ryan 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Skinner Suzi 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Skrynyk Bobbi Full Tinman Individual #16 1:50pm
Skrynyk Craig Full Tinman Individual #16 1:50pm
Slapman Kieran 1/2 Tin Individual #13 12:30pm
Slenders Cianna Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Smith Aiden 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Smith Barbara Full Tinman Individual #16 1:50pm
Smith Eliza Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Smith Emilia Tinbit #12 11:45am
Smith Gabriel Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Smith Hannah 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Smith J'Ana 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Smith Jarom Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Smith Rebekkah Tinbit #12 11:45am
Smith Sarah Youth Individual #9 10:50am
Smith Teagan 1/2 Tin Individual #14 1:00pm
Sooaemalelagi Alysha Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Soukoreff Lara Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Spackman Camilla Full Tinman Individual #18 2:45pm
Spackman Christina Full Tinman Individual #7 10:15am
Spaetgens Melissa Full Tinman Individual #3 8:30am
Spanke Mary Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Spanke Travis Full Tinman Individual #20 3:35pm
Speers Craig Full Tinman Individual #1 7:30am
Speers